Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente



2004 - Totoscacco
Schedine

Concorso n. 1
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 MILADINOVIC I. ISONZO D. 1
Magistrale 2 LUCARONI M. KHENKIN I. X
Magistrale 3 GODENA M. PASSONI C. 1
Magistrale 4 VANCINI E. SAX G. 2
Magistrale 5 CEBALO M. MARZANO C. 1
Magistrale 6 BRESCIANI N. MAKSIMENKO A. 2
Magistrale 7 BELLINI F. SBARRA M. 1
Magistrale 8 BENTIVEGNA F. DERVISHI E. 2
Magistrale 9 ZIMINA O. NIEUS T. 1
Magistrale 10 LAPICCIRELLA M. MAIOROV N. 2
Under 11 BUONO Michele DI-CARO Calogero 2
Under 12 TOMBA Ivan CHINELLO Gianmarco 1
Under 13 FERRANTE Marco BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo 2
Femminile 14 CASTELLANO Fulvia DE-ROSA Maria X
Femminile 15 AMBROSI Eleonora BRUNELLO Roberta 1

Concorso n. 2
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 RANOLA Y. MILADINOVIC I. 2
Magistrale 2 SEDINA E. GODENA M. X
Magistrale 3 SAX G. KARR JP. X
Magistrale 4 CONTIN D. CEBALO M. 2
Magistrale 5 MAKSIMENKO A. SHYTAJ L. 2
Magistrale 6 PISCOPO P. BELLINI F. 2
Magistrale 7 DERVISHI E. GUIDO F. 1
Magistrale 8 CAMPANILE R. ZIMINA O. 2
Magistrale 9 MAIOROV N. SALVADOR R. 2
Magistrale 10 EPISHIN V. NAVARRO S. 1
Under 11 DI-CARO Calogero BOVE Alessandro 1
Under 12 NAPOLI Nicolo" TOMBA Ivan 2
Under 13 BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo LETTIERI Giuseppe 1
Femminile 14 SANTURBANO Maria Vincen AMBROSI Eleonora 1
Femminile 15 DE-ROSA Maria DI-CERBO Giulia 1

Concorso n. 3
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 MILADINOVIC I. DERVISHI E. 1
Magistrale 2 CEBALO M. ZIMINA O. 1
Magistrale 3 BELLINI F. SHYTAJ L. X
Magistrale 4 SALVADOR R. KHENKIN I. 2
Magistrale 5 DRABKE L. EPISHIN V. X
Magistrale 6 GODENA M. MARTINEZ R. 1
Magistrale 7 JONKMAN H. SAX G. X
Magistrale 8 DRAZIC S. SEDINA E. X
Magistrale 9 KARR JP. SANCHEZ J. 2
Magistrale 10 ISONZO D. MAKSIMENKO A. 2
Under 11 BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo DI-CARO Calogero 1
Under 12 TOMBA Ivan RONCHETTI Niccolo" 1
Under 13 SCHARRER Patrick PACE Pietro Dario X
Femminile 14 DE-ROSA Maria SANTURBANO Maria Vincen X
Femminile 15 GOI Veronika PANELLA Fiammetta 1

Concorso n. 4
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 CEBALO M. MILADINOVIC I. X
Magistrale 2 KHENKIN I. BELLINI F. 1
Magistrale 3 SANCHEZ J. GODENA M. 2
Magistrale 4 SHYTAJ L. SAX G. X
Magistrale 5 EPISHIN V. BELLIA F. X
Magistrale 6 MAKSIMENKO A. SEDINA E. 1
Magistrale 7 DERVISHI E. LANZANI M. 1
Magistrale 8 BERGEZ L. DRAZIC S. 1
Magistrale 9 ZIMINA O. SALVADOR R. X
Magistrale 10 TATAI S. DRABKE L. 2
Under 11 TOMBA Ivan BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo 2
Under 12 BRUNELLO Sabino PACE Pietro Dario 1
Under 13 DI-CARO Calogero KIDANE Robel 1
Femminile 14 SANTURBANO Maria Vincen GOI Veronika 1
Femminile 15 TONEL Giulia DE-ROSA Maria 2

Concorso n. 5
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 MILADINOVIC I. KHENKIN I. X
Magistrale 2 GODENA M. CEBALO M. 1
Magistrale 3 JONKMAN H. MAKSIMENKO A. X
Magistrale 4 DERVISHI E. RANOLA Y. X
Magistrale 5 SHYTAJ L. DRABKE L. X
Magistrale 6 BELLINI F. BERGEZ L. 1
Magistrale 7 GUIDO F. EPISHIN V. X
Magistrale 8 SAX G. PISCOPO P. 1
Magistrale 9 SALVADOR R. SANCHEZ J. X
Magistrale 10 ZIMINA O. MARZANO C. 1
Under 11 BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo BRUNELLO Sabino 1
Under 12 LAIN Luigi DI-CARO Calogero X
Under 13 VOCATURO Daniele TOMBA Ivan 2
Femminile 14 CASTELLANO Fulvia SANTURBANO Maria Vincen X
Femminile 15 AMBROSI Eleonora DE-ROSA Maria 2

Concorso n. 6
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 KHENKIN I. GODENA M. X
Magistrale 2 MAKSIMENKO A. MILADINOVIC I. 2
Magistrale 3 SAX G. ZIMINA O. 1
Magistrale 4 CEBALO M. SHYTAJ L. 1
Magistrale 5 RANOLA Y. BELLINI F. X
Magistrale 6 DRABKE L. DERVISHI E. 2
Magistrale 7 EPISHIN V. JONKMAN H. 1
Magistrale 8 LUCARONI M. DRAZIC S. 2
Magistrale 9 SANCHEZ J. GUIDO F. 1
Magistrale 10 CAPITELLI P. MAIOROV N. 2
Under 11 RONCHETTI Niccolo" BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo X
Under 12 TOMBA Ivan LAIN Luigi X
Under 13 DI-CARO Calogero BRASCHI Giancarlo 1
Femminile 14 DE-ROSA Maria LOMAKINA Nadya 2
Femminile 15 SAUTTO Alessandra SANTURBANO Maria Vincen 1

Concorso n. 7
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 MILADINOVIC I. GODENA M. 1
Magistrale 2 KHENKIN I. CEBALO M. X
Magistrale 3 DERVISHI E. SAX G. 1
Magistrale 4 SALVADOR R. EPISHIN V. X
Magistrale 5 BELLINI F. VEZZOSI P. 2
Magistrale 6 DRAZIC S. RANOLA Y. 1
Magistrale 7 CASTALDO F. SANCHEZ J. X
Magistrale 8 MAIOROV N. GROMOVS S. 1
Magistrale 9 SEDINA E. ZIMINA O. 1
Magistrale 10 LANZANI M. MAKSIMENKO A. 2
Under 11 LAIN Luigi BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo 1
Under 12 DI-CARO Calogero TOMBA Ivan 2
Under 13 SCHARRER Patrick BRUNELLO Sabino X
Femminile 14 AMBROSI Eleonora SAUTTO Alessandra 1
Femminile 15 LOMAKINA Nadya TONEL Giulia X
Ritorno



Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels