Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente



2006 - Totoscacco
Schedine

Concorso n. 1
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 Bresciani, Nicola Epishin, Vladimir 2
Magistrale 2 Sax, Gyula Mola, Pietro 1
Magistrale 3 Sbarra, Marco Dervishi, Erald 2
Magistrale 4 Vancini, Edoardo Godena, Michele X
Magistrale 5 Drasko, Milan Ferretti, Folco 1
Magistrale 6 Lava, Giovanni Drazic, Sinisa X
Magistrale 7 Groszpeter, Attila Ferro, Mario 1
Magistrale 8 Ranieri, Fabrizio Cebalo, Miso 2
Magistrale 9 Efimov, Igor Pace, Pierdario 1
Magistrale 10 Napoli, Nicolo" Shytaj, Luca 2
Under 11 BELLEMO Davide CARUANA Fabiano 2
Under 12 RONCHETTI Niccolo" BOSI Clint 1
Under 13 POMARO Alberto VOCATURO Daniele 2
Femminile 14 BRUNELLO Marina DE-ROSA Maria 2
Femminile 15 CHIERICI Marianna ARNETTA Maria Teresa X

Concorso n. 2
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 Epishin, Vladimir Borgo, Giulio 1
Magistrale 2 Fierro Baquero, Mart Sax, Gyula 2
Magistrale 3 Dervishi, Erald Isonzo, David 1
Magistrale 4 Costantini, Roberto Drasko, Milan 2
Magistrale 5 Tomba, Ivan Groszpeter, Attila 2
Magistrale 6 Cebalo, Miso Guido, Flavio 1
Magistrale 7 Voltolini, Giuseppe Efimov, Igor X
Magistrale 8 Shytaj, Luca Lucaroni, Massimilia X
Magistrale 9 Schuurman, Petra Komarov, Dimitri 2
Magistrale 10 Godena, Michele Bentivegna, Francesc X
Under 11 CARUANA Fabiano LAIN Luigi 1
Under 12 FOSSATI Remigio RONCHETTI Niccolo" 2
Under 13 VOCATURO Daniele STROMBOLI Ettore 1
Femminile 14 DE-ROSA Maria PANELLA Fiammetta X
Femminile 15 CAPUANO Francesca SANTURBANO Maria Vincen X

Concorso n. 3
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 Drasko, Milan Epishin, Vladimir X
Magistrale 2 Sax, Gyula Cebalo, Miso X
Magistrale 3 Groszpeter, Attila Dervishi, Erald X
Magistrale 4 Komarov, Dimitri De Santis, Alessio 1
Magistrale 5 Efimov, Igor Castaldo, Folco 2
Magistrale 6 Mazzilli, Piero Shytaj, Luca 2
Magistrale 7 Piscopo, Pierluigi Lanzani, Mario X
Magistrale 8 Lucaroni, Massimilia Bellia, Fabrizio 2
Magistrale 9 Vancini, Edoardo Bruno, Fabio 1
Magistrale 10 Sardo, Gabriele Vezzosi, Paolo X
Under 11 ROMBALDONI Denis CARUANA Fabiano X
Under 12 RONCHETTI Niccolo" VOCATURO Daniele X
Under 13 LAPICCIRELLA Daniele DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2
Femminile 14 CAPUANO Francesca DE-ROSA Maria X
Femminile 15 PANELLA Fiammetta ARNETTA Maria Teresa X

Concorso n. 4
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 Epishin, Vladimir Mogranzini, Roberto X
Magistrale 2 Shytaj, Luca Sax, Gyula X
Magistrale 3 Dervishi, Erald Vancini, Edoardo 1
Magistrale 4 Cebalo, Miso Komarov, Dimitri X
Magistrale 5 Bellia, Fabrizio Drasko, Milan X
Magistrale 6 Castaldo, Folco Groszpeter, Attila 2
Magistrale 7 Godena, Michele Guido, Flavio X
Magistrale 8 Lanzani, Mario Salvador, Roland X
Magistrale 9 Fierro Baquero, Mart Borgo, Giulio 1
Magistrale 10 Rombaldoni, Axel Piscopo, Pierluigi X
Under 11 CARUANA Fabiano STROMBOLI Carlo 1
Under 12 DVIRNYY Daniyyl RONCHETTI Niccolo" X
Under 13 VOCATURO Daniele ROMBALDONI Denis 1
Femminile 14 DE-ROSA Maria SANTURBANO Maria Vincen 1
Femminile 15 ARNETTA Maria Teresa BRUNELLO Roberta 2

Concorso n. 5
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 Sax, Gyula Dervishi, Erald X
Magistrale 2 Groszpeter, Attila Epishin, Vladimir X
Magistrale 3 Komarov, Dimitri Bellia, Fabrizio 1
Magistrale 4 Borgo, Giulio Drasko, Milan X
Magistrale 5 Brunello, Sabino Cebalo, Miso 2
Magistrale 6 Mogranzini, Roberto Shytaj, Luca X
Magistrale 7 Castaldo, Folco Godena, Michele 2
Magistrale 8 Efimov, Igor Lanzani, Mario 1
Magistrale 9 Salvador, Roland Voltolini, Giuseppe 1
Magistrale 10 Piscopo, Pierluigi Tramalloni, Luca 1
Under 11 VOCATURO Daniele CARUANA Fabiano 2
Under 12 FOSSATI Remigio DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2
Under 13 RONCHETTI Niccolo" ROMBALDONI Denis 1
Femminile 14 PANELLA Fiammetta BRUNELLO Roberta X
Femminile 15 SAUTTO Alessandra DE-ROSA Maria 2

Concorso n. 6
Torneo Num Bianco Nero Ris.
Magistrale 1 Dervishi, Erald Komarov, Dimitri X
Magistrale 2 Cebalo, Miso Groszpeter, Attila X
Magistrale 3 Epishin, Vladimir Piscopo, Pierluigi X
Magistrale 4 Borgo, Giulio Sax, Gyula X
Magistrale 5 Godena, Michele Mogranzini, Roberto X
Magistrale 6 Drasko, Milan Guido, Flavio 1
Magistrale 7 Grooten, Herman Efimov, Igor 1
Magistrale 8 Shytaj, Luca Vancini, Edoardo 1
Magistrale 9 Rombaldoni, Axel Salvador, Roland 2
Magistrale 10 Bellia, Fabrizio Bentivegna, Francesc X
Under 11 CARUANA Fabiano RONCHETTI Niccolo" 2
Under 12 DVIRNYY Daniyyl VOCATURO Daniele 2
Under 13 NAVARRO Stefano LAIN Luigi X
Femminile 14 CHIERICI Marianna DE-ROSA Maria 1
Femminile 15 CAPUANO Francesca PANELLA Fiammetta 2
Ritorno



Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels